Danmarksmesterskab i DcH Herning d. 23sep 2018


C klassen
HundeførerHundRaceKlubRunderPointPlac
Kaja LøvendorfSimbaBlandingKalundborg20.00148.651
Trine Alkær HolmTeslaGolden retrieverSlagelse20.00147.302
Leif OtteSifLabrador retrieverLangå19.40147.003
Luise SørensenMilleFlat Coated RetriverSkagen20.00144.604
Tine ValentinGistoGrå schæferEsbjerg16.00139.855
Randi Sølvkær AndersenSilleDansk/svensk gårdhundSæby20.00139.156
Egon GindlertiffiAustralian shepherdIkast20.00135.957
Dorte Hagen AndersenCocioLabrador retrieverBroager20.00134.358
Maiken Munkholm AndersenMalouDobberman blandingThisted16.00134.259
Rikke MoosdorfAntonFinsk hyrdehundNibe20.00133.6510
Trine AndersenMollyBl.hundThisted20.00131.3511
Marianne Blom LarsenHazelBorder CollieNæstved12.00126.7512
Jane Degn JensenZachyLabrador retrieverHerfølge16.40126.5013
Marie Vendelin HansenSagaBlandingSkagen20.00125.3014
Mia HansenAlphaCocker/BretonVarde20.00124.9515
Thomas MeldgaardBellEngelsk Springer SpanielSvendborg20.00121.8016
Sanne Vestergaard NielsenThaigoLabrador retrieverNordfyn18.00120.4517
Jo-Ann Just AndersenTeslaSchæferSkjern/Tarm8.00119.2518
Tanja BrooksbyMickBorder CollieVojens20.00117.5519
Berith ChristensenTheaBorder CollieRoskilde12.00117.0020
Ramona Rosa ChristiansenBoboDansk/svensk gårdhundMaribo20.00116.0521
Marie Louise ArentoftBalouSchæferVejen1.00115.7522
Jan DamsøBerthaRottweilerBrenderup10.00115.2523
Thomas KrøjerCooperSchæferØrsted20.00114.6024
Ulrik NielsenfridaBlandingViborg18.20114.4525
Maria SejrEnkiSchæferTranbjerg2.20110.7026
Ole Vagn JensenLukaShetland SheepdogHobro19.40109.7527
Maren Elise Valeur EskildsenFrejaLabrador retrieverHjørring2.00109.0528
Finn SimonsenSilleEngelsk SpringspanielRinge16.00107.9529
Mette VestergaardWuffieJapansk spidsSkjern/Tarm20.00107.0030
Melanie JørgensenFridaBlandingHaderslev18.20106.7031
Helena DamholtAsti Border Collie blanding Ikast16.00103.5032
Erna BorgLadyEngelsk cocker spanielLemvig8.0099.3033
Maria LauridsenLouieLabradorAabenraa097.3534
Lenette IversenLouieBlandingBroager19.0093.8035
Bjarne Pedersen EbbesenbalouBrun labrador retrieverSlagelse088.5536
jeanette WurtzNanoFinsk lapphundHadsten8.0088.4537
Kristine HansenJoey Engelsk Cocker spaniel Esbjerg12.0082.5538
Hanne AndersenChangLabrador retrieverKerteminde2.0082.3539
Hans Peter KjerLudvigLabrador retrieverVojens040.9540

B klassen
HundeførerHundRaceKlubSporRunderPointPlac
Bettina KøllgaardAlbertGolden RetrieverJyderup40.5025.00193.901
Anne StrømgårdVerdiBorder CollieKalundborg44.4020.00192.902
Elke ReimerBerthaLabradorHjørring43.5025.00190.603
Tine Holdt LarsenWallyGolden retrieverHolbæk42.9020.00188.804
Conny DamholdtDieselBorder CollieIkast35.4020.00181.505
Majken SørensenAstiAustralsk KelpieEsbjerg40.8022.50179.606
Betina BorgCallie LabradorVejen42.9025.00177.857
Rikke LundHugoBorder CollieHelsingør43.805.00176.608
Torben RasmussenKatoSchæferVejen44.4015.00176.209
Birte RisagerZittaLabrador blandingHjørring36.0025.00174.3010
Allan MånssonZaloLabradorSæby32.4025.00173.4511
Lise NymannAyaLabrador retrieverHjørring25.5025.00172.5012
Birthe EriksenChilliGolden retrieverBording45.0020.00171.5013
Pia LaursenCougarLabrador retrieverBording43.8020.00170.2514
Helle LarsenZakkoLabrador bl.Hjørring40.8025.00169.5015
Finn NielsenLadyLabrador retrieverMariager42.3013.75167.7516
Lonni HolmMarleyGolden retriever Bording33.3016.00164.2017
Marianne MårtenssonZievaBorder CollieVestfyn34.8023.75164.1018
Anne RaunsgaardFrejaCocker SpanielHelsingør45.0025.00162.6519
Lone SimoniPumbaLabrador retrieverSvenstrup36.0022.50161.8020
Camilla Carmen ChristensenCobieBorder CollieHolstebro38.8512.50159.4521
Georg KrackNicoAustralsk KelpieTinglev43.800153.7022
Finn AndersenDinaGolden retrieverVesthimmerland43.505.00152.8023
Pernille K. ThomsenAijoLabradorretriverSkive40.205.00150.8024
Annette PejstrupTanaLabradorLangå37.8020.00150.2025
Pernille Dysgaard JakobsenEchoBorder Collie blandingBording39.6020.00147.1026
Morten ScheffmannHannibalGoldenNordfyn30.0020.00147.0527
Ole NielsenMalieSchæferOdense45.0017.50146.2528
Marianne HempelDionBorder Collie Esbjerg36.900145.7029
Malene HorstmannSimbaAustralian shepherdSvendborg36.906.25143.9530
Ole BrunsmoseFrejaLabradorBrønderslev33.006.25142.9531
Jan MadsenWhoopiLabrador retrieverÅrhus25.2020.00138.7532
Laura JensenTrojaSchæferHelsingør42.305.00132.2533
Sanna IversenGajaSchæferHjørring30.900131.3534
Pia ReintoftEmmaAustralian shepherdNibe40.2025.00130.9035

A klassen
HundeførerHundRaceKlubSporEftersøgPointPlac
Jette Nybo AndersenPlutoLabradorEsbjerg76.7049.70291.201
Tina Kjærgaard PedersenCaiaBorder CollieVejle75.0551.40289.752
Pia SchwartzAros Labrador retrieverJyderup71.7536.30272.553
Ole Kaas AndersenAlfaGolden RetrieverIkast77.2526.55268.804
Lotte SørensenFregneBorder CollieVejle76.1539.90268.605
Birthe SlothJodyGolden retrieverIkast62.9546.90268.356
Ulrik KnudsenFrodoMalinoisHerfølge69.8052.10267.107
Annette HjalfJaivasBorder CollieHjørring63.5038.10266.608
Eva HansenVivaVizslaBjerringbro75.0546.00264.959
Bonnie EinsborAyaAustralsk kelpieHerfølge78.3552.60254.8510
Bjarne ChristensenMarleyLabrador retrieverSkagen60.7533.40254.7511
Melissa KreipkeLara SchæferHelsingør63.5041.85239.5012
Susanne EriksenRunaNorsk BuhundSilkeborg77.2542.70239.0513
Jens DitlevsenkiomyBouvier des flandersVestfyn61.3012.30235.6014
Ole ChristensenDarwinTervuerenKongerslev65.0027.40225.7015
Mikael KristensenSamsonGolden retrieverGr./Billund34.0049.30225.5016
Rene SørensenFelixAustralian shepherdEsbjerg75.6011.40216.6517
Henrik AppelTheiaBorder CollieRisskov50.4523.20216.0018
Elisabeth NielsenCaiBorder CollieHaderslev38.0024.60211.5019
Karin KlitgaardIndiLabradorBjerringbro7.7543.20208.1020
Gitte IbsenMalik Labrador retriverHammel23.0031.90176.7521
Birgitte Sejer PetersenEcoBlandingSvendborg7.7549.00172.7022
Yvonne IsenCæsarGolden retrieverSvendborg0.5530.10155.0023

E klassen
HundeførerHundRaceKlubSporEftersøgPointPlac
Simone Møller HartvigsenCavaLabradorHorsens126.80100.00381.051
Vivi DavidsenMessiLabradorSilkeborg120.00100.00371.952
Martin NielsenBasseGolden retrieverHjørring119.6087.50363.853
Eva UlsøCheddarNova Scotia Duck Tolling RetriBording98.0096.00360.554
Hans-Henrik TungelundChicaLabradorKalø vig104.6091.50360.205
Evy PedersenFreiyaGolden RetrieverVejen95.6094.00346.256
Camilla JohannessenFindusNova Scotia Duck Tolling RetriHerfølge107.0062.50339.057
Annette LunauYaquiAustralsk kelpieHerfølge109.0060.50325.608
Kurt NielsenAndyBorder CollieNibe106.8060.50317.909
Annette DanielssonBasseBorder CollieHelsingør114.6056.00317.5010
Hanne Sten HansenTrojaLabrador retrieverNibe118.2043.00316.6011
Mariann HelmerFlyBorder CollieDronninglund111.6053.50315.7512
Jørgen ChristensenTirahTervuerenSvendborg107.7048.00313.2013
Malene PetersenHazelLabrador retrieverGive104.4053.00307.8514
Thorvald LarsenRolloLabradorKerteminde112.0042.50303.1515
Jacob HenriksenFrejLabrador retrieverVestfyn92.0058.50294.7016
Lone StøttrupFridaSchæferHerfølge95.2057.00287.3517
Kurt DidriksenBlackieLabrador retrieverVarde91.8042.50268.0018

IPO3 klassen
HundeførerHundRaceKlubGrp AGrp BGrp CPointPlac
Allan MaindalLunaSchæferNivå98.0088.0089.00275.001
Jane SkjødsholmEdinaSchæferDronninglund88.0080.0094.00262.002
Jens NielsenTeam Aixa ArkoSchæferLangå94.0087.0074.00255.003
Pernille KristensenNellaSchæferGr./Billund85.0069.0093.00247.004
Margit Hesthaven JensenBineSchæferLangå91.0064.0074.00229.005
Kim Hulgreen SørensenOzzySchæferHelsingør93.00077.00170.006
Claus EmmertsenVilmaSchæferhundÅrhus88.0080.000168.007
Brian MorgenSakoSchæferFrederikshavn062.0079.00141.008

IPOSPH klassen
HundeførerHundRaceKlubPoint dag 1Point dag 2PointPlac
Liselotte NielsenThildeSchæferHjørring96.0091.00187.001
Hans Jørgen SchmidtCartagena VentoSchæferHaderslev94.0092.00186.002
Eva DybroCandySchæferHjørring85.0089.00174.003
Fie SkauDieselLabradorHaderslev87.0087.00174.004
Marianne L. HansenBibbiMalinoisSvenstrup34.0091.00125.005
Martin Holm Abildgaard TikiGrå SchæferVesthimmerland84.003.0087.006
Ole KristensenPeleSchæferMariager72.001.0073.007
Heidi VoetmanBineSchæferSvenstrup26.0046.0072.008

Resultater publiceret med DcH beregner program d. 24. september 2018
http://dchres.dch-dm.dk